Pôle
arts
visuels
Pays
de la Loire

Collège Création

Acteur concerné

Artistes


Titulaires

Benoît-Marie Moriceau

(Artiste, Mosquito Coast Factory - Campbon)

Clément Laigle

(Artiste - Ingrandes sur Loire)


Suppléants

Eva Taulois

(Artiste - Nantes)

Höel Duret

(Artiste - Nantes)

Fanny Baresch

(Artiste - Nantes)

Isabelle I

(Artiste - Nantes)

Clément Richem

(Artiste - Saint-Nazaire)

Daiana Sena

(Artiste - Nantes)

Cécile Benoiton

(Artiste - Angers)

Sophie Bouchet

(Artiste - Mauges sur Loire)

Denis Burban

(Artiste - Nantes)

Pascale Chauvin-Gautier

(Artiste - La Roche Sur Yon)

Cécile Degouy

(Artiste - Ingrandes sur Loire)

Bertrand Flour

(Artiste - Nantes)

Gilles Fournet

(Artiste - Verrières en Anjou)

Jacques-Alexandre Gillois

(Artiste - Rezé)

Jacqueline Gueux

(Artiste - Verrières en Anjou)

Camille Hervouet

(Artiste - Nantes)

Katarina Kudelova

(Artiste - Ingrandes sur Loire)

Gaëlle Le Guillou

(Artiste - Nantes)

Nathalie Lecroc

(Artiste - Cugand)

Olive Martin

(Artiste - Nantes)

René-Claude Migaud

(Artiste - La Turballe)

Alexandra Mottier

(Artiste - Angers)

Julien Nédélec

(Artiste - Nantes)

Valérie Pinard

(Artiste - Nantes)

Pascale Rémita

(Artiste - Nantes)

Gérard Robinvil

(Artiste - Beaufour)

Claire Salmont-Legagneur

(Artiste - Nantes)

Jean-Marc Savic

(Artiste - Nantes)

Isabelle Thomas

(Artiste - Nantes)

Gregory Valton

(Artiste - Nantes)

Christophe Vigouroux

(Artiste - Nantes)

Jean Augeron

(Artiste - Saint-Michel en l'Herm)

Aurore Besson

(Artiste - Le Louroux Béconnais)

Michel Bidet

(Artiste - Angers)

Serge Boué

(Artiste - La Baule)

François Brunet

(Artiste - Angers)

François Cahurel

(Artiste - Casson)

Arthur Chiron

(Artiste - Nantes)

Marion Cicéron

(Artiste - Saint-Jean de Boiseau)

Marie-Johanna Cornut

(Artiste - Rezé)

An Depraetere

(Artiste - Mauves sur Loire)

Marie Drouet

(Artiste - Nantes)

Hélène Duclos

(Artiste - Nantes)

Raphaëlle Duquesnoy

(Artiste - Le Mans)

Elsa et Anastasia Ferry et Bolchakova

(Artiste - Nantes)

David Festoc

(Artiste - Nantes)

Olivier Garraud

(Artiste - Nantes)

Franck Gérard

(Artiste - Nantes)

Claire Hannicq

(Artiste - Saint-Nazaire)

Cyril Jousseaume

(Artiste - Murs-Érigné)

Stéphane Le Grand

(Artiste - La Chapelle Saint-Laud)

Véronique Lechevallier

(Artiste - Angers)

Nathalie Lefevre

(Artiste - Nantes)

Hugues Loinard

(Artiste - Nantes)

Fred Maillard

(Artiste - Saumur)

Julie Maquet

(Artiste - Nantes)

Bevis Martin

(Artiste - Nantes)

Vincent Mauger

(Artiste - Sevremoine)

Michel Molins

(Artiste - Guérande)

Isabelle Murzeau

(Artiste - La Pouëze)

Pascal Proust

(Artiste - Saint-Florent le Viel)

Pauline Ruhl Saur

(Artiste - Nantes)

Sofie Vinet

(Artiste - Nozay)

Ariane Yadan

(Artiste - Nantes)

Charlie Youle

(Artiste - Nantes)

Gilles Bruni

(Artiste - Nantes)

Manon Tricoire

(Artiste - Sevremoine)

Arthur Lambert

(Artiste - Nort sur Erdre)

Amélie Vogel

(Artiste - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire)

Elodie Briot

(Artiste - Loiré)

Jérôme Blin

(Artiste - Rezé)

Sophie Papiau

(Artiste - Nantes)

Livia Deville

(Artiste - Nantes)

Dominique Prevots

(Artiste - Sautron)

Pierrick Naud

(Artiste - Clisson)

Sébastien Ocyan

(Artiste - Nantes)

François Petit

(Artiste - Nantes)

Alice Bertizzolo

(Artiste - Saint-Laurent-sur-Sèvre)

David Bertizzolo

(Artiste - Saint-Laurent-sur-Sèvre)

Aude Robert

(Artiste - Nantes)

Sophie Keraudren

(Artiste - Nantes)

Alain Marie

(Artiste - Nantes)

France Do

(Artiste - Tiercé)