Pôle
arts
visuels
Pays
de la Loire

Le Pôle

Collège Création

Acteur concerné

Artistes


Titulaires

Hélène Duclos

(Artiste - Nantes)

Olive Martin

(Artiste - Nantes)

Suppléants

Julie Barbeau

(Artiste - Saint-Etienne de Montluc)

Marie-Pierre Duquoc

(Artiste - Rezé)

Adhérents


Fabienne Alliou Lucas

(Artiste - Pornic)


Léo Atelier LK’

(Artiste - Saint-Florent-le-Vieil)


Béatrice Bailet

(Artiste - Saint-Brevin les Pins)


Fanette Baresch

(Artiste - Nantes)


Carole Baron

(Artiste - Nantes)


Michel Bassompierre

(Artiste - La Chapelle Heulin)


Emmanuelle Bec

(Artiste - Nantes)


Cécile Benoiton

(Artiste - Angers)


Blandine Berthelot

(Artiste - Nantes)


Johann Bertrand d’Hy

(Artiste - Nantes)


Aurore Besson

(Artiste - Le Louroux Beconnais)


Michel Bidet

(Artiste - Angers)


Annick Bienfait

(Artiste - Nantes)


Antoine Birot

(Artiste - Rochefort-Sur-Loire)


Jérôme Blin

(Artiste - Rezé)


Pablo Boissel-Arrieta

(Artiste - Nantes)


Annely Boucher

(Artiste - Angers)


Laurence Broydé

(Artiste - Nantes)


Gilles Bruni

(Artiste - Clisson)


Mayeule Bym

(Artiste - Loireauxence)


Charlotte Caron

(Artiste - Nantes)


Patricia Cartereau

(Artiste - Saint-Fiacre sur Maine)


Bevis Martin & Charlie Youle

(Artiste - Nantes)


Pascale Chauvin

(Artiste - La Roche sur Yon)


Jerry Chaval

(Artiste - Saint-Julien de Concelles)


Clémence Chiron

(Artiste - Chanverrie)


Stéphane Coignard

(Artiste - Brissac Loire Aubance)


François Brunet

(Collectif Blast - Angers)


Anaïs Brillant

(Collectif Lourd - Le Mans)


Paquito Couët

(Artiste - Nantes)


Blanche Daramir

(Artiste - Nantes)


Elisabeth Decelle

(Artiste - Vieillevigne)


Cécile Degouy

(Artiste - Ingrandes sur Loire)


Ugo Desnos

(Artiste - Azé)


Livia Deville

(Artiste - Nantes)


Marie Drouet

(Artiste - Nantes)


Auriane Durand

(Artiste - Nantes)


Denis Esnault

(Artiste - Saint-Brevin les Pins)


Mathieu Faure

(Artiste - La Montagne)


Gilles Fournet

(Artiste - Saint-Sylvain d’Anjou)


Anaïs Frébeau

(Artiste - Mauves sur Loire)


Olivier Garraud

(Artiste - Nantes)


Adélaïde Gaudéchoux

(Artiste - Nantes)


Jacques-Alexandre Gillois

(Artiste - Nantes)


Julien Gorgeart

(Artiste - Saint Lumine de Clisson)


Simon Guesdon

(Artiste - Nantes)


Jacqueline Gueux

(Artiste - Saint-Sylvain d’Anjou)


Mathilde Guiho

(Artiste - Nantes)


Célina Guiné

(Artiste - Nantes)


GUS

(Artiste - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire)


Pierre-Yves Hélou

(Artiste - Nantes)


Camille Hervouet

(Artiste - Nantes)


Eric Hubert

(Artiste - Grazay)


Matthieu Husser

(Artiste - Nantes)


Isabelle I

(Artiste - Nantes)


Jeronimo

(Artiste - Nantes)


Martine-Emilie Jolly

(Artiste - Le Mans)


Estelle Jourdain

(Artiste - Rezé)


Irma Kalt

(Artiste - Nantes)


Sophie Keraudren

(Artiste - Nantes)


Auriane Kida

(Artiste - Nantes)


Nathalie Kopp

(Artiste - Nantes)


Katarina Kudelova

(Artiste - Ingrandes sur Loire)


Laurence Landois

(Artiste - Nantes)


Romain Le Badezet

(Artiste - Nantes)


Stéphane Le Grand

(Artiste - La Chapelle-Saint-Laud)


Gaëlle Le Guillou

(Artiste - Nantes)


Corentine Le Mestre

(Artiste - Nantes)


Véronique Lechevallier

(Artiste - Angers)


Nathalie Lecroc

(Artiste - Cugand)


Isabel Lemaire

(Artiste - Nantes)


Jean-David Lemarié

(Artiste - Soulaines-sur-Aubance)


Mathilde Lemonnier

(Artiste - Nantes)


Raphaëlle Astigarraga

(Les Corbeaux dynamite - Nantes)


Gaëlle Lucas

(Artiste - Nantes)


Fred Maillard

(Artiste - Saumur)


Julie Maquet

(Artiste - Nantes)


Flora Marc

(Artiste - Saint-Julien-de-Vouvantes)


Alain Marie

(Artiste - Nantes)


Milena Massardier

(Artiste - Nantes)


Gaëlle Messager

(Artiste - Nantes)


Alexandre Meyrat Le Coz

(Artiste - Nantes)


Théo Michel

(Artiste - Angers)


Jeanne Minier

(Artiste - Nantes)


Hannah Montoux-Mie

(Artiste - Saint-Nazaire)


Pascale Morelot-Palu

(Artiste - Nantes)


Laurent Moriceau

(Artiste - Nantes)


Alexandra Mottier

(Artiste - Angers)


Isabelle Murzeau

(Artiste - La Pouëze)


Alice Nicolas

(Artiste - Nantes)


Sarah Orumchi

(Artiste - Nantes)


Lionel Péneau

(Artiste - Rezé)


Etienne Poulle

(Artiste - Briollay)


Eva Prémillieu

(Artiste - Angers)


Dominique Prevots

(Artiste - Sautron)


Camille Priol

(Artiste - Clisson)


Pascal Proust

(Artiste - Saint-Florent-le-Vieil)


Pascale Remita

(Artiste - Nantes)


Aude Robert

(Artiste - Nantes)


Gérard Robinvil

(Artiste - Beaufour)


Julia Sacher

(Artiste - Saint-Nazaire)


Mathias Saillard

(Artiste - Saint-Herblain)


Claire Salmon-Le Gagneur

(Artiste - Nantes)


Michaela Sanson Braun

(Artiste - Nantes)


Jean-Marc Savic

(Artiste - Nantes)


Marie Scalliet

(Artiste - La Roche sur Yon)


Suz’Art.crea

(Artiste - Angers)


Fred Maillard

(Terrain de Jeux - Angers)


Isabelle Thomas

(Artiste - Nantes)


Alexios Tjoyas

(Artiste - Jupilles)


Franck Tomps

(Artiste - Nantes)


Manon Tricoire

(Artiste - Montfaucon-Montigné)


Christelle Tropée

(Artiste - Les Sorinières)


Théophile Trossat

(Artiste - Nantes)


Gaël Turpo

(Artiste - Nantes)


Grégory Valton

(Artiste - Nantes)


Marie Vandooren

(Artiste - Moisdon La Rivière)


Edith Vanel

(Artiste - Nantes)


Sofie Vinet

(Artiste - Nozay)


Bertrand Vuarnesson

(Artiste - Rezé)