Pôle
arts
visuels
Pays
de la Loire

Collège Création

Acteur concerné

Artistes


Titulaires

Hélène Duclos

(Artiste - Nantes)

Olive Martin

(Artiste - Nantes)

Suppléants

Julie Barbeau

(Artiste - Saint-Etienne de Montluc)

Marie-Pierre Duquoc

(Artiste - Rezé)

Fabienne Alliou Lucas

(Artiste - Pornic)

Léo Atelier LK’

(Artiste - Saint-Florent-le-Vieil)

Béatrice Bailet

(Artiste - Saint-Brevin les Pins)

Fanette Baresch

(Artiste - Nantes)

Michel Bassompierre

(Artiste - La Chapelle Heulin)

Emmanuelle Bec

(Artiste - Nantes)

Cécile Benoiton

(Artiste - Angers)

Johann Bertrand d’Hy

(Artiste - Nantes)

Aurore Besson

(Artiste - Le Louroux Beconnais)

Michel Bidet

(Artiste - Angers)

Annick Bienfait

(Artiste - Nantes)

Antoine Birot

(Artiste - Rochefort-Sur-Loire)

Jérôme Blin

(Artiste - Rezé)

Pablo Boissel-Arrieta

(Artiste - Nantes)

Elodie Briot

(Artiste - Loiré)

Pauline Brouin

(Artiste - Nantes)

Laurence Broydé

(Artiste - Nantes)

Gilles Bruni

(Artiste - Clisson)

Patricia Cartereau

(Artiste - Saint-Fiacre sur Maine)

Bevis Martin & Charlie Youle

(Artiste - Nantes)

Pascale Chauvin

(Artiste - La Roche sur Yon)

Clémence Chiron

(Artiste - Chanverrie)

Stéphane Coignard

(Artiste - Brissac Loire Aubance)

François Brunet

(Collectif Blast - Angers)

Paquito Couët

(Artiste - Nantes)

Juliette De Lo

(Artiste - Puceul)

Elisabeth Decelle

(Artiste - Vieillevigne)

Cécile Degouy

(Artiste - Ingrandes sur Loire)

Livia Deville

(Artiste - Nantes)

France Do

(Artiste - Tiercé)

Marie Drouet

(Artiste - Nantes)

Auriane Durand

(Artiste - Nantes)

Inès Elichondoborde

(Artiste - Nantes)

Gilles Fournet

(Artiste - Saint-Sylvain d’Anjou)

Olivier Garraud

(Artiste - Nantes)

Adélaïde Gaudéchoux

(Artiste - Nantes)

Jacques-Alexandre Gillois

(Artiste - Nantes)

Julien Gorgeart

(Artiste - Saint Lumine de Clisson)

Jacqueline Gueux

(Artiste - Saint-Sylvain d’Anjou)

Mathilde Guiho

(Artiste - Nantes)

Célina Guiné

(Artiste - Nantes)

Elise Hallab

(Artiste - Nantes)

Pierre-Yves Hélou

(Artiste - Nantes)

Camille Hervouet

(Artiste - Nantes)

Eric Hubert

(Artiste - Grazay)

Matthieu Husser

(Artiste - Nantes)

Isabelle I

(Artiste - Nantes)

Jeronimo

(Artiste - Nantes)

Martine-Emilie Jolly

(Artiste - Le Mans)

Estelle Jourdain

(Artiste - Rezé)

Irma Kalt

(Artiste - Nantes)

Sophie Keraudren

(Artiste - Nantes)

Auriane Kida

(Artiste - Nantes)

Nathalie Kopp

(Artiste - Nantes)

Katarina Kudelova

(Artiste - Ingrandes sur Loire)

Jinks Kunst

(Artiste - Rezé)

Laurence Landois

(Artiste - Nantes)

Romain Le Badezet

(Artiste - Nantes)

Stéphane Le Grand

(Artiste - La Chapelle-Saint-Laud)

Gaëlle Le Guillou

(Artiste - Nantes)

Corentine Le Mestre

(Artiste - Nantes)

Véronique Lechevallier

(Artiste - Angers)

Nathalie Lecroc

(Artiste - Cugand)

Isabel Lemaire

(Artiste - Nantes)

Jean-David Lemarié

(Artiste - Soulaines-sur-Aubance)

Raphaëlle Astigarraga

(Les Corbeaux dynamite - Nantes)

Eilidh Lucas

(Artiste - Saint-Cyr-en-Pail)

Gaëlle Lucas

(Artiste - Nantes)

Fred Maillard

(Artiste - Saumur)

Julie Maquet

(Artiste - Nantes)

Franck Mariage

(Artiste - La Jonchère)

Alain Marie

(Artiste - Nantes)

Vincent Mauger

(Artiste - Montfaucon-Montigné)

Gaëlle Messager

(Artiste - Nantes)

Hannah Montoux-Mie

(Artiste - Saint-Nazaire)

Laurent Moriceau

(Artiste - Nantes)

Alexandra Mottier

(Artiste - Angers)

Isabelle Murzeau

(Artiste - La Pouëze)

Lionel Péneau

(Artiste - Rezé)

Etienne Poulle

(Artiste - Briollay)

Dominique Prevots

(Artiste - Sautron)

Pascal Proust

(Artiste - Saint-Florent-le-Vieil)

Pascale Remita

(Artiste - Nantes)

Cendrine Robelin

(Artiste - Nantes)

Aude Robert

(Artiste - Nantes)

Margarita Rosa Robert Assis

(Artiste - Nantes)

Gérard Robinvil

(Artiste - Beaufour)

Mathias Saillard

(Artiste - Saint-Herblain)

Claire Salmon-Le Gagneur

(Artiste - Nantes)

Michaela Sanson Braun

(Artiste - Nantes)

Jean-Marc Savic

(Artiste - Nantes)

Amentia Siard Brochard

(Artiste - Angers)

Delphine Soustelle-Truchi

(Artiste - Rezé)

Suz’Art.crea

(Artiste - Angers)

Eva Taulois

(Artiste - Nantes)

Fred Maillard

(Terrain de Jeux - Angers)

Isabelle Thomas

(Artiste - Nantes)

Alexios Tjoyas

(Artiste - Jupilles)

Franck Tomps

(Artiste - Nantes)

Manon Tricoire

(Artiste - Montfaucon-Montigné)

Gaël Turpo

(Artiste - Nantes)

Grégory Valton

(Artiste - Nantes)

Marie Vandooren

(Artiste - Moisdon La Rivière)

Edith Vanel

(Artiste - Nantes)

Sofie Vinet

(Artiste - Nozay)

Bertrand Vuarnesson

(Artiste - Rezé)